KM – Korthåll 2020

  LigKnäKnäStåStå 
PlatsDeltagare12345Totalt
1Conny B4747474347231
2Fredrik S4740423438201
3Hans T4237283939185
4Jörgen L4133314337185
5Eddie I4532413135184
6Susanne G2317351419108
7Gunnar S4303019790