KM – Darttävling 2017

PlatsSkyttSerie 1234567Totalt 
1Conny.Bj411172593486243429
2Jonas.N931012758245043396
3Hans.T814322104208328381
4Alexis.F56894240210724360
5Nicklas.B68921192134522343
6Felix.M48722882394123333
7Jrgen.L0993659384631309
8Johan.R01122046186222280